Russia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Simusir Island

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Simusir Island. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Simusir Island with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,8564,261
BustAfghanistan 7,3364,559
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 7,1284,429
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 6,5074,043
FarahAfghanistan 7,4294,617
GardizAfghanistan 6,8414,251
GhazniAfghanistan 6,9054,291
HeratAfghanistan 7,2904,530
JabulsarajAfghanistan 6,7334,184
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 6,6954,160
KabulAfghanistan 6,7764,211
KandaharAfghanistan 7,2354,496
KhostAfghanistan 6,8084,231
KunduzAfghanistan 6,6504,132
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,9904,344
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,7674,205
North SalangAfghanistan 6,7364,186
Qalai NawAfghanistan 7,1714,456
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,8724,270
TrinkotAfghanistan 7,1524,444
ZaranjAfghanistan 7,5554,695
ShkoderAlbania 9,0625,631
TiranaAlbania 9,1255,670
VloreAlbania 9,2205,730
AdrarAlgeria 11,2406,984
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,2116,345
AlgiersAlgeria 10,2076,342
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,0416,239
BatnaAlgeria 10,2046,341
BecharAlgeria 10,9206,786
BejaiaAlgeria 10,1476,306
Beni AbbesAlgeria 11,0636,875
BiskraAlgeria 10,3226,414
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,9736,819
ChlefAlgeria 10,3186,412
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,1396,301
DjanetAlgeria 11,2496,990
DjelfaAlgeria 10,4186,474
El GoleaAlgeria 10,8586,748
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,4186,474
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,6366,610
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,6296,605
In AmenasAlgeria 10,8616,749
In SalahAlgeria 11,2186,971
MilianaAlgeria 10,2826,389
OranAlgeria 10,4366,485
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 11,5367,169
SkikdaAlgeria 10,0686,256
TamanrassetAlgeria 11,5657,187
TebessaAlgeria 10,1746,322
TimimounAlgeria 11,0816,886
TindoufAlgeria 11,4847,137
TouggourtAlgeria 10,4886,517
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 7,7624,823
Port BlairAndaman Islands 6,7424,189
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,6556,000
HuamboAngola 14,4518,980
LuandaAngola 14,2628,863
LuenaAngola 14,0808,749
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,9009,259
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 17,39210,808
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 17,47910,862
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 17,46210,851
Base OrcadasAntarctica 18,14011,273
ByrdAntarctica 15,0939,379
DavisAntarctica 14,1928,819
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 17,44010,837
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,9098,643
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 17,14110,652
AzulArgentina 17,17910,675
Bahia BlancaArgentina 17,11810,637
BarilocheArgentina 16,55810,289
Buenos AiresArgentina 17,13810,650
CeresArgentina 16,55110,285
ChamicalArgentina 16,27410,113
ChepesArgentina 16,32010,141
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,02010,576
ConcordiaArgentina 16,93510,523
CórdobaArgentina 16,49310,249
Cordoba ObsArgentina 16,50210,254
CorrientesArgentina 16,58010,303
EsquelArgentina 16,64010,340
EzeizaArgentina 17,15010,657
FormosaArgentina 16,51210,261
General PicoArgentina 16,82110,453
GualeguaychuArgentina 17,01810,575
JuninArgentina 16,95810,538
La PlataArgentina 17,20610,692
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 15,6779,742
La RiojaArgentina 16,16410,044
LaboulayeArgentina 16,74910,408
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 16,79110,434
Las LomitasArgentina 16,23110,086
Malarg EArgentina 16,37010,172
MaquinchaoArgentina 16,74710,407
Mar Del PlataArgentina 17,41710,823
Marcos JuarezArgentina 16,74110,403
MendozaArgentina 16,25810,103
Mendoza AeroArgentina 16,26010,104
Monte CaserosArgentina 16,88110,490
NeuquenArgentina 16,67710,363
Nueve De JulioArgentina 17,01910,576
OranArgentina 15,8519,850
ParanaArgentina 16,79610,437
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 16,86910,482
PehuajoArgentina 16,97010,545
PergaminoArgentina 16,93810,526
PigeArgentina 17,03810,588
Pilar ObsArgentina 16,54210,280
PosadasArgentina 16,75710,413
PresidenciaArgentina 16,41010,198
Puente Del IncaArgentina 16,17510,051
Punta IndioArgentina 17,27710,736
Rafaela IntaArgentina 16,67610,363
ReconquistaArgentina 16,65510,350
Rio CuartoArgentina 16,61710,326
Rio GallegosArgentina 17,02210,578
RivadaviaArgentina 16,0329,962
RosarioArgentina 16,85610,474
SaltaArgentina 15,9109,887
San AntonioArgentina 17,00110,564
San LuisArgentina 16,47010,235
San RafaelArgentina 16,40210,193
Santa RosaArgentina 16,83610,462
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 16,22310,081
SarmientoArgentina 16,89210,497
TrelewArgentina 17,09410,623
TucumanArgentina 16,0879,997
UshuaiaArgentina 17,10410,629
Villa DoloresArgentina 16,47110,235
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 16,42910,209
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 16,57310,299
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,9624,948
GeorgetownAscension Island 15,4899,625
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 9,1995,717
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,7226,041
Alice SpringsAustralia 8,0675,013
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,0805,021
AmberleyAustralia 8,2885,150
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 8,5765,329
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 8,2625,134
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7994,846
CairnsAustralia 7,1184,423
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 9,1455,683
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,8575,504
CedunaAustralia 8,9755,577
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 8,1725,078
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 7,6004,723
Cobar MoAustralia 8,7375,429
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 6,8224,239
Coffs HarbourAustralia 8,5865,336
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 8,8845,521
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,2644,514
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,9204,300
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,5285,299
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 8,8045,471
East SaleAustralia 9,4655,882
Esperance (po)Australia 9,4665,882
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,4655,882
EssendonAustralia 9,4365,864
ForrestAustralia 8,9665,572
Gabo IslandAustralia 9,3955,838
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2095,722
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 8,3435,184
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,6384,747
Hobart (airport)Australia 9,9876,206
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 9,9946,211
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 7,5734,706
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,1625,693
Launceston WsoAustralia 9,8466,119
LavertonAustralia 9,4515,873
LearmonthAustralia 8,5735,327
LongreachAustralia 7,8594,883
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 7,8584,883
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 8,7535,439
Low HeadAustralia 9,7936,085
Mackay MoAustralia 7,5684,703
Macquarie IslandAustralia 11,2957,019
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,2315,115
MeekatharraAustralia 8,8345,490
Melbourne (airport)Australia 9,4305,860
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 9,4445,869
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 9,0755,639
Mount GambierAustralia 9,4775,889
Mount IsaAustralia 7,6174,733
Norfolk IslandAustralia 8,5965,342
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 7,2594,511
Nowra RanAustralia 9,1025,656
NuriootpaAustralia 9,1405,680
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,4705,263
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 8,4385,243
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,4755,888
Port HedlandAustralia 8,1905,090
RichmondAustralia 8,9525,563
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 7,8164,857
Sydney (airport)Australia 8,9905,587
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 8,9815,581
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,6104,729
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 7,6084,728
Thursday Island MoAustralia 6,4644,017
TibooburraAustralia 8,5465,311
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 7,3734,582
WaggaAustralia 9,1355,677
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,5405,307
WilliamtownAustralia 8,8625,507
Willis Island M.O.Australia 7,0294,368
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,7715,450
WoomeraAustralia 8,8115,475
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,3294,554
GrazAustria 8,7505,438
InnsbruckAustria 8,8665,509
KlagenfurtAustria 8,8245,484
LinzAustria 8,6735,390
SalzburgAustria 8,7575,442
ViennaAustria 8,5955,341
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,8125,476
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,8494,878
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,8414,873
GancaAzerbaijan 7,8174,857
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,7374,808
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,8104,853
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,8644,887
LerwickUk 7,8664,888
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,7044,787
QubaAzerbaijan 7,6354,744
SakiAzerbaijan 7,7274,802
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,7474,814
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,6854,776
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,6094,728
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,8494,878
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,8454,875
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,7754,832
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,7224,798
Horta, FaialAzores 10,5176,535
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 10,5996,587
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 10,4096,468
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 10,6076,591
MuharraqBahrain 8,7015,407
ChittagongBangladesh 5,9633,706
DhakaBangladesh 5,9703,710
CharnocksBarbados 12,6517,862
BrestBelarus 7,9544,943
GomelBelarus 7,6334,743
GrodnoBelarus 7,8044,850
MinskBelarus 7,6364,745
MogilevBelarus 7,5354,682
VitebskBelarus 7,4164,609
BrusselsBelgium 8,7165,416
D’UccleBelgium 8,7165,416
OstendeBelgium 8,7085,411
Belize CityBelize 10,6706,631
BeninBenin 13,3768,312
BohiconBenin 13,3078,269
CotonouBenin 13,3768,312
KandiBenin 12,8647,994
NatitingouBenin 13,0138,086
ParakouBenin 13,0608,116
SaveBenin 13,2018,203
BermudaBermuda 10,4706,506
La PazBolivia 15,0279,338
Santa CruzBolivia 15,4639,609
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,9385,554
FrancistownBotswana 14,3028,887
MaunBotswana 14,5089,016
TshaneBotswana 14,9349,280
AimoresBrazil 16,74710,406
AlagoinhasBrazil 16,0439,970
AltamiraBrazil 14,6309,091
Alto TapajosBrazil 14,8039,199
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 16,99010,558
ApodiBrazil 15,3359,529
AracajuBrazil 15,9269,897
AracuaiBrazil 16,43710,214
AragarcasBrazil 15,9139,888
AraxaBrazil 16,52810,270
Arco VerdeBrazil 15,6529,726
BageBrazil 17,20410,691
BambuiBrazil 16,61310,323
BarbacenaBrazil 16,83210,460
BarbalhaBrazil 15,4869,623
BarcelosBrazil 13,8988,636
BarraBrazil 15,7889,811
Barra Do CordaBrazil 15,1279,400
BarreirasBrazil 15,8409,843
BelémBrazil 14,5909,066
Belo HorizonteBrazil 16,69010,372
BelterraBrazil 14,4538,981
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 15,5479,661
Bom JesusBrazil 17,21310,696
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 16,0129,950
BrasiliaBrazil 16,10110,005
BrevesBrazil 14,5419,036
C. ItapemirimBrazil 16,88910,495
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 17,07810,613
CabroboBrazil 15,6169,704
CaceresBrazil 15,6369,716
CaetiteBrazil 16,12110,018
Campina GrandeBrazil 15,5419,657
Campo GrandeBrazil 16,22210,081
Campo MouraoBrazil 16,68410,368
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 16,90610,505
Campos SalesBrazil 15,4269,586
CanavieirasBrazil 16,40010,191
CaparaoBrazil 16,82810,457
CapinopolisBrazil 16,31810,140
CaratingaBrazil 16,74310,404
CaravelasBrazil 16,61510,325
CarinhanhaBrazil 16,0909,998
CarolinaBrazil 15,2459,473
Castro, ParanáBrazil 16,88410,492
CataguasesBrazil 16,88810,495
CatalaoBrazil 16,34310,156
CatanduvaBrazil 16,58810,308
CaxiasBrazil 15,1179,394
Caxias Do SulBrazil 17,21010,695
Ceara MirimBrazil 15,3759,554
Cel. PachecoBrazil 16,88510,493
ChapecoBrazil 16,94510,530
Cidade VeraBrazil 15,3329,527
CipoBrazil 15,9149,889
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 15,2719,489
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 16,61610,326
CordeiroBrazil 16,96810,544
CorrentinaBrazil 15,9869,934
CorumbaBrazil 15,9299,898
CoximBrazil 16,0319,962
CrateusBrazil 15,2219,458
CuiabaBrazil 15,6769,741
CuritibaBrazil 16,98310,554
DiamantinaBrazil 16,52910,271
DiamantinoBrazil 15,5479,661
DouradosBrazil 16,37610,176
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 16,99410,560
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 17,24310,715
EspinosaBrazil 16,21110,074
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 15,2109,452
FloraniaBrazil 15,4049,572
FlorestaBrazil 15,6429,720
FlorianoBrazil 15,3319,527
FlorianopolisBrazil 17,22310,702
FormosaBrazil 16,10110,005
FortalezaBrazil 15,1139,392
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 16,68710,370
FrancaBrazil 16,60410,318
GaranhunsBrazil 15,7139,764
GoianiaBrazil 16,13210,024
GoiasBrazil 16,0159,952
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 16,65110,347
GrajauBrazil 15,1199,395
GuairaBrazil 16,57710,301
GuaramirangaBrazil 15,1629,422
GuaratingaBrazil 16,49910,253
IbiriteBrazil 16,69410,374
IguatuBrazil 15,3839,559
IlheusBrazil 16,30410,131
ImperatrizBrazil 15,0559,355
IndaialBrazil 17,12410,641
IpameriBrazil 16,28610,120
IraiBrazil 16,91410,510
IreceBrazil 15,8519,850
ItaberabaBrazil 16,0259,958
ItacoatiaraBrazil 14,3408,911
ItaitubaBrazil 14,5719,055
ItamarandibaBrazil 16,51410,262
ItaperunaBrazil 16,89910,501
ItapevaBrazil 16,86510,480
ItirucuBrazil 16,12610,021
ItuacuBrazil 16,13710,027
IvinhemaBrazil 16,43510,213
JacarezinhoBrazil 16,73210,397
JacobinaBrazil 15,8779,866
JaguaruanaBrazil 15,2419,471
Joao PessoaBrazil 15,5439,658
Joao PinheiroBrazil 16,37110,173
Juiz De ForaBrazil 16,90210,503
LavrasBrazil 16,78010,427
LencoisBrazil 16,0009,943
LinharesBrazil 16,76910,421
LondrinaBrazil 16,68810,370
MacapaBrazil 14,3408,911
MacauBrazil 15,2979,506
MaceioBrazil 15,8139,826
MachadoBrazil 16,78410,430
ManausBrazil 14,2608,861
MarabaBrazil 14,9749,305
MaringaBrazil 16,64910,346
Monte AlegreBrazil 14,4278,965
Monte AzulBrazil 16,22610,083
Monte SantoBrazil 15,8259,834
MonteiroBrazil 15,5949,690
Montes ClarosBrazil 16,35910,166
Morada NovaBrazil 15,2629,484
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 15,8609,856
Nova FriburgoBrazil 16,98710,556
ObidosBrazil 14,3558,920
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 15,7729,801
ParacatuBrazil 16,29210,124
ParanaBrazil 15,7739,802
ParanaguaBrazil 17,03310,584
ParanaibaBrazil 16,33710,152
ParintinsBrazil 14,3718,931
ParnaibaBrazil 14,9679,301
Passo FundoBrazil 17,05710,600
Patos De MinasBrazil 16,44810,221
PaulistanaBrazil 15,5309,651
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 15,7379,779
Pedra AzulBrazil 16,37010,173
PeixeBrazil 15,6939,752
PetrolinaBrazil 15,6829,745
PicosBrazil 15,4069,573
PiraiBrazil 16,96810,544
PirenopolisBrazil 16,0629,981
PompeuBrazil 16,57410,299
Ponta PoraBrazil 16,35110,161
Porto De MozBrazil 14,4778,996
Porto UniaoBrazil 16,95810,538
Porto VelhoBrazil 14,5909,067
Porto-AlegreBrazil 17,28210,739
Porto-NacionalBrazil 15,5549,665
PosseBrazil 15,9929,938
QuixeramobimBrazil 15,2569,480
RecifeBrazil 15,6479,723
RemansoBrazil 15,6659,734
Rio BrancoBrazil 14,4678,990
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 17,02710,581
Rio NegroBrazil 17,01810,575
Rio VerdeBrazil 16,17610,052
SalvadorBrazil 16,12410,020
Santa MariaBrazil 17,09810,625
SantaremBrazil 14,4428,975
SantosBrazil 16,99110,558
Sao CarlosBrazil 16,72710,395
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 14,9929,316
Sao GoncaloBrazil 15,4479,599
Sao JoaquimBrazil 17,20910,694
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 16,90510,505
Sao LourencoBrazil 16,86710,481
Sao LuisBrazil 14,8399,221
Sao MateusBrazil 16,70110,378
São PauloBrazil 16,93410,523
Sao SimaoBrazil 16,69110,372
Sena MadureiraBrazil 14,3368,909
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 15,8079,823
SerrinhaBrazil 15,9639,920
Sete LagoasBrazil 16,63010,334
SobralBrazil 15,0699,364
SoureBrazil 14,5109,016
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 15,7379,779
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 17,42410,827
SurubimBrazil 15,6119,701
TaguatingaBrazil 15,8139,826
TarauacaBrazil 14,1168,772
TauaBrazil 15,3179,518
TefeBrazil 14,0328,720
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 16,55910,290
TeresinaBrazil 15,1569,418
TiriosBrazil 13,9138,646
TorresBrazil 17,31310,759
TracuateuaBrazil 14,6039,075
Tres LagoasBrazil 16,41410,200
TriunfoBrazil 15,5699,675
TucuruiBrazil 14,7829,186
TuriacuBrazil 14,7199,147
UaupesBrazil 13,5628,428
UbatubaBrazil 17,00110,564
UberabaBrazil 16,50110,254
VassourasBrazil 16,95410,536
VicosaBrazil 16,81610,450
VitoriaBrazil 16,85810,476
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 16,27010,110
Ze DocaBrazil 14,9289,277
BurgasBulgaria 8,6695,387
LomBulgaria 8,7405,431
PlevenBulgaria 8,7195,418
PlovdivBulgaria 8,8285,486
SadovoBulgaria 8,8215,482
SandanskiBulgaria 8,9515,562
SofiaBulgaria 8,8435,495
VarnaBulgaria 8,5845,334
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 12,9158,026
BurundiBurundi 12,6967,890
Phnom PenhCambodia 5,8893,660
SiemreapCambodia 5,8023,606
BatouriCameroon 12,9508,047
DoualaCameroon 13,2518,234
GarouaCameroon 12,5377,791
MamfeCameroon 13,1078,145
MarouaCameroon 12,3827,694
NgaoundereCameroon 12,7197,904
NkoundjaCameroon 13,0368,101
YaoundeCameroon 13,1718,184
YokoCameroon 12,9588,052
Abbotsford, BcCanada 6,0303,747
Agassiz, BcCanada 6,0533,762
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,5882,851
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,2515,749
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,4983,417
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,7384,808
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,7414,810
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,6425,370
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 6,0623,767
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,3223,928
Banff, AbCanada 6,2983,913
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,4865,273
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,6845,396
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 6,5094,045
Bissett, MbCanada 7,3584,573
Blue River, BcCanada 6,0263,744
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,6425,370
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 5,2863,285
Brandon, MbCanada 7,2354,496
Broadview, SkCanada 7,0654,390
Broughton Island, NtCanada 6,9434,314
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 5,5793,467
Burgeo, NfCanada 10,1116,283
Burns Lake, BcCanada 5,5173,428
Byron Bay, NtCanada 5,5693,461
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 6,3903,971
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 5,6863,533
Campbell River, BcCanada 5,7973,602
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,0774,398
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 6,7924,220
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,4454,626
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,9453,073
Cape Scott, BcCanada 5,5563,453
Cape St James, BcCanada 5,3383,317
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,4995,281
Castlegar, BcCanada 6,2983,914
Chapais, QcCanada 8,3635,197
Charlo, NbCanada 8,8345,490
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 9,1115,662
Charlottetown, PeCanada 9,1055,658
Chatham Point, BcCanada 5,7663,583
Chatham, NbCanada 8,9605,568
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,5874,093
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,8274,864
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,3395,182
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,8204,238
Clinton Point, NtCanada 5,1073,174
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,5654,080
Cold Lake, AbCanada 6,3753,962
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,2195,108
Comox, BcCanada 5,8333,625
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,6973,540
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,7614,201
Coronation, AbCanada 6,4694,020
Cranbrook, BcCanada 6,3873,969
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,8495,499
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,1384,436
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 5,7683,584
Dease Lake, BcCanada 5,1053,172
Deer Lake, NfCanada 8,9605,568
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 6,6844,154
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,5375,305
Dryden, OnCanada 7,5984,722
Earlton, OnCanada 8,3955,217
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 6,2713,897
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 6,2553,887
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 6,2583,889
Edson, AbCanada 6,0973,789
Egg Island, BcCanada 5,5693,460
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,3583,951
Estevan, SkCanada 7,1314,431
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 5,3643,334
Eureka, NtCanada 5,4513,387
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,7734,209
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,0563,763
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,1833,842
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 5,4783,404
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 6,4924,035
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,4073,360
Fort Smith, NtCanada 5,9403,691
Fort St John, BcCanada 5,7103,548
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 5,8363,627
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 9,0275,610
Fredericton, NbCanada 9,0395,617
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,2124,481
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,0555,627
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,9804,337
Gladman Point, NtCanada 5,9583,703
Golden, BcCanada 6,2103,859
Goose, NfCanada 8,4605,257
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,4135,228
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 5,8703,648
Greenwood, NsCanada 9,1825,706
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,0315,612
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,6192,871
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,2595,754
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 9,2375,740
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,7795,455
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,4605,257
Harrow, OnCanada 8,7495,437
Hay River, NtCanada 5,7133,550
Hope, BcCanada 6,0623,767
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,8993,044
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,4374,622
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,6482,889
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,2124,481
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,2193,243
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 6,3803,965
Kamloops, BcCanada 6,0443,756
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,0975,032
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,0965,031
Kelowna, BcCanada 6,1533,824
Kenora, OnCanada 7,5244,675
Kingston, OnCanada 8,8245,483
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,3692,715
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 5,3943,352
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,7664,826
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,7875,460
La Ronge, SkCanada 6,5804,089
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,1265,050
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 5,4323,375
Langara, BcCanada 5,1063,173
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,6174,733
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 6,5544,073
London, OnCanada 8,7375,429
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,5724,084
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,6574,136
Lytton, BcCanada 6,0053,732
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,3513,947
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,6505,375
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 6,7264,180
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,6352,881
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 5,4623,394
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 6,6494,132
Merry Island, BcCanada 5,9093,672
Moncton, NbCanada 9,0765,640
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,7115,413
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,8275,485
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,8195,480
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 6,9104,294
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,0024,972
Morden, MbCanada 7,3884,591
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,6405,369
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,0975,031
Nanaimo, BcCanada 5,9253,682
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,7455,434
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,1715,077
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,0093,113
North Battleford, SkCanada 6,5934,097
North Bay, OnCanada 8,5045,285
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,7575,442
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,7585,443
Peace River, AbCanada 5,8873,658
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,2243,867
Penticton, BcCanada 6,1703,834
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,6305,363
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,7485,436
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,5804,711
Port Alberni, BcCanada 5,8553,638
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,0875,646
Port Hardy, BcCanada 5,6283,497
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,3224,550
Prince Albert, SkCanada 6,6964,161
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 5,7313,561
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 5,2603,269
Princeton, BcCanada 7,0034,352
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,6363,502
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,7795,456
Quesnel, BcCanada 5,7883,597
Red Deer, AbCanada 6,3283,932
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,4474,627
Regina (cda), SkCanada 6,9514,319
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 6,9504,319
Resolute, NtCanada 5,6363,502
Revelstoke, BcCanada 6,1613,828
Roberval, QcCanada 8,5795,331
Sable Island, NsCanada 9,4415,866
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 6,6974,161
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 9,1165,665
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 5,2263,248
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,4323,997
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,9125,538
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 6,7164,173
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,2715,140
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,1385,057
Scott, SkCanada 6,5914,096
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,6125,352
Shearwater, NsCanada 9,2635,756
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,9005,530
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,4902,790
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,5994,722
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,6144,732
Slave Lake, AbCanada 6,0843,780
Smithers, BcCanada 5,4243,371
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,0035,594
Summerside, PeCanada 9,0685,635
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 6,7994,225
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 6,7924,220
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,2085,722
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,0323,748
Terrace, BcCanada 5,3613,331
Teslin, YtCanada 4,8933,041
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 6,8694,268
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 5,9403,691
Thompson, MbCanada 6,8824,277
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,8844,899
Timmins, OnCanada 8,2195,107
Tofino, BcCanada 5,8163,614
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,7605,444
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,7455,434
Trenton, OnCanada 8,7945,465
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,3954,595
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 9,1335,675
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,1303,809
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,4135,228
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 5,9693,709
Vegreville, AbCanada 6,3393,939
Vermilion, AbCanada 6,4173,988
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 5,9873,720
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 5,9843,718
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,3225,172
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,7325,426
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,0993,169
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,7522,953
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,5815,333
Windsor, OnCanada 8,7245,421
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,3724,581
Wynyard, SkCanada 6,8764,273
Yarmouth, NsCanada 9,2595,754
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,6883,534
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,0034,352
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 11,5987,207
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 11,5527,178
SalCape Verde 12,9208,028
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,7127,900
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,9077,399
AbecheChad 11,6897,264
FayaChad 11,3907,078
MoundouChad 12,4637,744
N’DjamenaChad 12,1777,567
AntofagastaChile 15,4489,600
AricaChile 15,0389,345
Balmaceda PuertoChile 16,71410,386
ChicoChile 16,73710,400
ChillanChile 16,24910,097
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 16,18210,056
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 15,7639,795
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 16,59910,315
Curico-General FreireChile 16,21310,075
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 15,2329,465
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 12,8097,960
Isla Diego RamirezChile 17,07110,608
La Serena-La FloridaChile 15,8799,868
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 16,38810,184
ParronChile 16,21110,074
Puerto AysenChile 16,62210,329
Puerto MonttChile 16,42610,207
Punta ArenasChile 16,93110,521
QuinteroChile 16,0789,991
SantiagoChile 16,16010,042
SewellChile 16,22110,080
Temuco-MaquehueChile 16,32610,145
ValdiviaChile 16,33510,150
Valdivia-PichoyChile 16,41410,200
VallenarChile 15,8859,871
ValparaisoChile 16,09710,003
AltaiChina 4,6712,902
BeijingChina 2,9511,834
ChangchunChina 2,0921,300
ChangduChina 4,9293,063
ChangshaChina 3,9612,461
ChengduChina 4,4422,760
ChongqingChina 4,3332,693
DuianChina 4,5322,816
ErlianChina 3,1091,932
GanzhouChina 3,9902,479
GuangzhouChina 4,3092,678
HaikouChina 4,7992,982
HailarChina 2,3881,484
HamiChina 4,5172,807
HetanChina 5,8333,624
JiuquanChina 4,3072,676
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,9623,705
KashiChina 5,9683,708
KunmingChina 4,9493,075
LanzhouChina 4,1042,550
Lhasa, TibetChina 5,4883,410
NanchangChina 3,7132,307
NanjingChina 3,2552,022
NanningChina 4,7282,938
PingbianChina 3,7032,301
QingdaoChina 2,8671,782
QiqiharChina 2,1061,309
RuoqiangChina 5,1143,178
ShanghaiChina 3,1231,941
ShantouChina 4,0752,533
ShenyangChina 2,3161,439
TaiyuanChina 3,3572,086
TaoyuanChina 3,6362,260
TengchongChina 5,2553,266
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,8933,041
Xi’AnChina 3,8322,381
XichangChina 4,7682,963
YanjiChina 1,8141,127
YichangChina 3,8952,420
YinchuanChina 3,7942,358
YiningChina 5,3263,310
ZhengzhouChina 3,4502,144
ZhijiangChina 4,2502,641
Aepto.San LuisColombia 12,8617,992
Antonio NarinoColombia 12,8297,972
AraucaColombia 12,6927,887
BarranquillaColombia 12,0997,519
Benito SalasColombia 12,8107,960
BogotáColombia 12,7197,903
Camilo DazaColombia 12,5097,773
El CaranoColombia 12,4757,752
Las GaviotasColombia 12,9228,030
MatecanaColombia 12,6127,837
PeralesColombia 12,6837,881
Pto.CarrenoColombia 12,9568,051
Rafael NunezColombia 12,0987,518
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 11,5297,164
Simon BolivarColombia 12,1077,523
VanguardiaColombia 12,8007,954
Vasquez CoboColombia 13,8008,575
YariguiesColombia 12,5227,781
MoroniComoros 12,3697,686
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,6107,215
LimonCosta Rica 11,6867,262
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,5707,190
San JoseCosta Rica 11,6217,221
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,9565,565
DubrovnikCroatia 9,0695,635
SibenikCroatia 9,0515,624
SplitCroatia 9,0525,625
ZagrebCroatia 8,8455,496
CamagueyCuba 10,9296,791
CasablancaCuba 10,5166,535
HavanaCuba 10,5306,544
WillemstadCuraçao 12,2917,638
FamagustaCyprus 8,9975,591
LarnacaCyprus 9,0365,615
LimassolCyprus 9,0855,646
NicosiaCyprus 9,0305,612
BrnoCzech Republic 8,4955,279
ChebCzech Republic 8,5535,315
MosnovCzech Republic 8,3915,214
PragueCzech Republic 8,4885,274
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,3457,671
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,9928,073
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,7168,523
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,5358,411
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,4158,336
CopenhagenDenmark 7,9954,968
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,9504,940
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,1355,055
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,0815,022
MarstalDenmark 8,1355,055
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,0875,026
OdenseDenmark 8,0845,024
RandersDenmark 7,9894,964
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,9664,950
StudsgårdDenmark 8,0565,006
TønderDenmark 8,1735,079
TylstrupDenmark 7,9194,921
TystofteDenmark 8,0725,016
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,8844,899
VestervigDenmark 8,0034,973
DjiboutiDjibouti 10,4476,492
Melville HallDominica 12,3227,657
AltamiraDominican Republic 11,4667,125
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 11,5807,196
AzuaDominican Republic 11,5817,197
BaniDominican Republic 11,6277,225
BarahonaDominican Republic 11,5957,206
BayaguanaDominican Republic 11,6157,218
CabreraDominican Republic 11,5167,156
ConstanzDominican Republic 11,5477,176
CotuiDominican Republic 11,5587,182
DajabonDominican Republic 11,4297,102
DuvergeDominican Republic 11,5587,182
El CercadoDominican Republic 11,5237,161
El SeyboDominican Republic 11,6457,236
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 11,4987,145
Hato MayorDominican Republic 11,6347,229
HigueyDominican Republic 11,6757,255
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 11,5147,155
ImbertDominican Republic 11,4687,126
JarabacoaDominican Republic 11,5287,164
JimaniDominican Republic 11,5447,174
La RomanaDominican Republic 11,6817,258
La VegaDominican Republic 11,5287,164
Las AmericasDominican Republic 11,6447,236
LuperonDominican Republic 11,4397,108
MichesDominican Republic 11,6217,221
MocaDominican Republic 11,5097,152
MoncionDominican Republic 11,4747,130
Monte CristiDominican Republic 11,4047,086
Monte PlataDominican Republic 11,6027,210
NaguaDominican Republic 11,5447,174
NeybaDominican Republic 11,5547,180
PedernalesDominican Republic 11,5807,196
PimentelDominican Republic 11,5517,178
PoloDominican Republic 11,5987,207
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 11,4727,129
RestauracionDominican Republic 11,5087,151
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 11,5077,151
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 11,5287,164
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 11,6667,249
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 11,5987,207
SalcedoDominican Republic 11,5167,156
SamanaDominican Republic 11,5867,200
San CristobalDominican Republic 11,6267,225
San J. MatasDominican Republic 11,4987,145
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 11,5937,204
San JuanDominican Republic 11,5327,166
San R. YumaDominican Republic 11,6947,267
SanchezDominican Republic 11,5727,191
SantiagoDominican Republic 11,4937,142
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 11,4587,120
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 11,6347,229
TamayoDominican Republic 11,5717,191
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 11,5967,206
Villa RivaDominican Republic 11,5617,184
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 11,4307,102
YamasaDominican Republic 11,5947,205
YasicaDominican Republic 11,4837,136
Rapa NuiEaster Island 12,8047,957
CanarEcuador 13,0798,127
GuayaquilEcuador 12,9818,066
IzobambaEcuador 12,9088,021
La ConcordiaEcuador 12,8197,966
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 13,1938,198
MilagroEcuador 12,9968,076
OtavaloEcuador 12,8737,999
PichilingueEcuador 12,9148,025
PortoviejoEcuador 12,8427,980
PuyoEcuador 13,0518,110
QuitoEcuador 12,8958,013
RumipambaEcuador 12,9648,056
San GabrielEcuador 12,8687,996
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,5705,947
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,5465,932
AswanEgypt 10,0526,246
AsyutEgypt 9,8836,142
BahariyaEgypt 9,8876,144
Beni SuefEgypt 9,6956,025
CairoEgypt 9,5845,956
DabaaEgypt 9,6666,006
DakhlaEgypt 10,1406,301
El ArishEgypt 9,3605,816
El TorEgypt 9,6245,981
FarafraEgypt 10,0546,248
HelwanEgypt 9,6105,972
HurguadaEgypt 9,7156,037
IsmailiaEgypt 9,4945,899
KhargaEgypt 10,0536,247
KosseirEgypt 9,7726,072
LuxorEgypt 9,9066,156
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,7056,031
MinyaEgypt 9,8056,093
Port-SaidEgypt 9,4335,862
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,4365,863
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,6005,966
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,5565,938
SalloumEgypt 9,7936,086
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,9946,210
SohagEgypt 9,8876,144
St. KatrineEgypt 9,5585,939
TahrirEgypt 9,5765,951
TantaEgypt 9,5465,932
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,9236,787
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,9596,810
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,9086,778
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,9526,806
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 13,3278,281
AsmaraEritrea 10,4216,476
AssabEritrea 10,3496,431
MassawaEritrea 10,3566,436
TallinEstonia 7,2624,513
TartuEstonia 7,2984,535
VilsandiEstonia 7,4474,628
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,9726,818
GonderEthiopia 10,7606,686
NegeleEthiopia 11,2306,978
StanleyFalkland Islands 17,80911,066
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 7,7554,819
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 7,7594,822
Laucala BayFiji 7,7074,789
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 7,6314,742
NandiFiji 7,6314,742
Ono-I-LauFiji 8,0715,015
HelsinkiFinland 7,1934,470
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,1684,455
JoensuuFinland 6,8104,232
JokioinenFinland 7,1724,457
JyvskylFinland 6,9624,326
KajaaniFinland 6,7374,186
KuopioFinland 6,8544,259
KuusamoFinland 6,5504,070
LappeenrantaFinland 6,9954,347
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,3494,567
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,1124,419
OuluFinland 6,7524,196
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,5084,044
TampereFinland 7,1054,415
TurkuFinland 7,2384,498
VaasaFinland 7,0254,365
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,4905,897
BiarritzFrance 9,6335,986
BordeauxFrance 9,4685,884
BrestFrance 9,1685,697
CaenFrance 9,0045,595
ChateaurouxFrance 9,1955,714
DijonFrance 9,0595,629
GourdonFrance 9,4235,856
GrenobleFrance 9,2565,752
Le MansFrance 9,1195,667
LilleFrance 8,7725,451
LyonFrance 9,2225,731
MarseilleFrance 9,4505,872
MontpellierFrance 9,4725,886
NancyFrance 8,8815,519
NantesFrance 9,2455,745
NiceFrance 9,3665,820
ParisFrance 8,9745,576
PerpignanFrance 9,5925,960
StrasbourgFrance 8,8545,502
ToulonFrance 9,4635,880
ToulouseFrance 9,5415,929
CayenneFrench Guiana 13,7888,568
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 13,8488,605
RochambeauFrench Guiana 13,7898,569
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 13,9088,642
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 13,6568,486
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 9,2655,758
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,0075,597
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,0065,596
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,8426,116
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 10,6756,633
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,2585,753
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,7706,071
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,9607,432
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 13,2668,244
BitamGabon 13,3418,290
CocobeachGabon 13,5508,420
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 13,5748,435
LambarnGabon 13,6808,501
LastourvilleGabon 13,5498,419
LibrevilleGabon 13,6138,459
MakokouGabon 13,4088,332
MayumbaGabon 13,9148,646
MitzicGabon 13,4638,366
MkamboGabon 13,3038,267
MoandaGabon 13,5778,437
MouilaGabon 13,7468,542
Port-GentilGabon 13,7618,551
TchibanGabon 13,8398,600
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 12,2017,582
BanjulGambia 13,2078,207
SukhumiGeorgia 7,9164,919
TbilisiGeorgia 7,8194,859
BerlinGermany 8,2875,150
BrockenGermany 8,4365,243
CologneGermany 8,6275,361
DresdenGermany 8,4035,222
ErfurtGermany 8,5075,286
EssenGermany 8,5825,333
FichtelbergGermany 8,4995,281
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,6655,384
GeisenheimGermany 8,6995,405
GorlitzGermany 8,3615,195
HamburgGermany 8,2725,140
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,2725,140
HannoverGermany 8,3985,218
HelgolandGermany 8,2765,143
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,8235,483
KarlsruheGermany 8,7855,459
KasselGermany 8,5225,296
KonstanzGermany 8,8945,527
LeipzigGermany 8,4215,233
LindenbergGermany 8,2865,149
MagdeburgGermany 8,3755,205
MunichGermany 8,7425,433
MünsterGermany 8,5075,287
NeustrelitzGermany 8,2075,100
NurembergGermany 8,6515,376
NurnbergGermany 8,6525,376
PotsdamGermany 8,3035,159
RostockGermany 8,1565,068
SchleswigGermany 8,1955,092
StuttgartGermany 8,7855,459
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,7605,444
ZugspitzeGermany 8,8625,507
AccraGhana 13,5638,428
KumasiGhana 13,5068,393
TamaleGhana 13,1978,201
GibraltarGibraltar 10,5066,528
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,8945,527
AthensGreece 9,2635,756
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,2875,771
ChiosGreece 9,1115,662
CorfuGreece 9,2835,768
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,1045,658
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,4405,866
IoanninaGreece 9,2355,739
KalamataGreece 9,4305,860
KerkiraGreece 9,2835,768
Kythira IslandGreece 9,4575,877
LamiaGreece 9,2385,741
LarissaGreece 9,1705,698
LemnosGreece 9,0235,607
LimnosGreece 9,0125,600
MethoniGreece 9,4675,883
MilosGreece 9,3475,808
MitiliniGreece 9,0255,608
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,0245,608
NaxosGreece 9,2665,758
PatrasGreece 9,3315,799
RhodesGreece 9,1955,714
SamosGreece 9,1355,677
Skiros IslandGreece 9,1365,677
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,4785,890
ThessalonikiGreece 9,0625,631
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,3685,822
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,4185,852
AasiaatGreenland 6,9984,349
AmmassalikGreenland 7,4784,647
AputiteqGreenland 7,2584,510
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,2483,882
FrederikshbGreenland 7,7524,817
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,1734,457
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 6,9674,329
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,9534,321
JakobshavnGreenland 6,9664,329
JulianehbGreenland 7,9404,934
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,2054,477
Kap TobinGreenland 6,9614,326
NanortalikGreenland 8,0134,979
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,8984,908
NordGreenland 5,7103,549
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,4934,657
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,9923,724
Prins Christian SundGreenland 8,0444,999
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,2044,477
UpernavikGreenland 6,5314,058
UummannaqGreenland 6,8014,226
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 12,2387,605
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 12,2407,606
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,7866,703
BokeGuinea 13,4508,358
ConakryGuinea 13,5748,435
FaranahGuinea 13,4548,361
KankanGuinea 13,3788,313
KindiaGuinea 13,5058,392
KissidougouGuinea 13,5038,391
LabeGuinea 13,3548,298
MacentaGuinea 13,5828,440
MamouGuinea 13,4528,359
NzerekoreGuinea 13,6308,470
SiguiriGuinea 13,2618,240
BissauGuinea-Bissau 13,3638,304
GeorgetownGuyana 13,3498,296
TimehriGuyana 13,3768,312
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 11,5147,155
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 5,6403,505
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 5,3003,294
Kahului, MauiHawaii 5,4463,384
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 5,1463,198
Midway IslandHawaii 3,3772,099
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 5,4413,381
CatacamasHonduras 11,0566,870
CholutecaHonduras 11,1206,910
La CeibaHonduras 10,9226,787
La MesaHonduras 10,8806,761
Puerto LempiraHonduras 11,1606,935
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 10,8846,764
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,0516,867
TelaHonduras 10,8846,764
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 4,3362,695
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 4,3372,695
BudapestHungary 8,5685,324
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,5675,324
DebrecenHungary 8,4675,261
KeszthelyHungary 8,7075,411
MiskolcHungary 8,4445,247
PecsHungary 8,7415,432
SzegedHungary 8,6435,371
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,6805,394
AkureyriIceland 7,4674,640
DalatangiIceland 7,4804,648
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 7,5994,722
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 7,6764,770
RaufarhöfnIceland 7,3694,579
ReykhólarIceland 7,5124,668
ReykjavíkIceland 7,6574,758
StykkisholmurIceland 7,5544,694
VestmannaeyjarIceland 7,7314,804
AgraIndia 6,6554,135
AhmedabadIndia 7,3644,576
AkolaIndia 7,2114,481
AllahabadIndia 6,5004,039
AmritsarIndia 6,5724,084
BangaloreIndia 7,7714,829
Belgaum (Sambre)India 7,7704,828
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,5774,087
BikanerIndia 6,9484,317
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,5724,705
CherrapunjiIndia 5,7563,577
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 5,7563,577
DaltonganjIndia 6,4263,993
DarbhangaIndia 6,1333,811
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 5,3553,327
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 5,3463,322
DumkaIndia 6,1683,833
DwarkaIndia 7,6834,774
GoaIndia 7,8594,884
GuwahatiIndia 5,7063,546
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 7,3524,569
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 7,1524,444
JagdalpurIndia 6,9554,322
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 6,2153,862
KotaIndia 6,9664,329
KozhikodeIndia 8,0454,999
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,2013,853
LudhianaIndia 6,5474,069
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,9874,963
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,3693,958
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 7,6694,765
MusulipatnamIndia 7,2464,503
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 7,0284,367
New DelhiIndia 6,6154,111
PambanIndia 7,9424,936
PuneIndia 7,6194,734
SagarIndia 6,8444,253
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,4053,980
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 8,1785,082
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 8,1785,082
VeravalIndia 7,6994,784
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,9654,328
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 6,0893,784
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 6,3473,944
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,3784,585
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 6,9404,313
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 5,6873,534
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 5,5913,474
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 7,0074,354
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 6,2613,891
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 7,2954,533
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 6,6504,132
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 5,6133,488
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,9904,344
AbadanIran 8,5295,300
ArakIran 8,1325,053
BabolsarIran 7,7404,810
Bandar AbbasIran 8,2305,114
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,8844,899
Bandar LengehIran 8,3945,216
BirjandIran 7,5984,722
BushehrIran 8,4725,265
ChahbaharIran 8,0805,021
DezfulIran 8,3655,198
EsfahanIran 8,1305,052
IranshahrIran 7,9254,925
KermanIran 7,9524,941
KermanshahIran 8,2775,143
Khoram AbadIran 8,2795,144
MashhadIran 7,3154,546
OroomiehIran 8,1385,057
RamsarIran 7,8524,879
RashtIran 7,8854,900
SemnanIran 7,7784,833
ShahroudIran 7,6144,731
ShirazIran 8,3065,162
TabrizIran 8,0294,989
TeheranIran 7,9064,913
YazdIran 8,0064,975
ZahedanIran 7,7394,809
ZanjanIran 8,0064,975
BaghdadIraq 8,5505,313
BasraIraq 8,5435,309
BelmulletIreland 8,6425,370
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,7345,427
ClaremorrisIreland 8,6825,395
ClonesIreland 8,6025,345
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,6245,359
CorkIreland 8,8715,513
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,8765,516
DublinIreland 8,6695,387
KilkennyIreland 8,7765,454
Malin HeadIreland 8,4795,269
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,7915,463
ShannonIreland 8,7915,463
ValentiaIreland 8,8945,527
EilatIsrael 9,4295,859
HaifaIsrael 9,1395,679
JerusalemIsrael 9,2105,723
Tel AvivIsrael 9,2165,727
AlbengaItaly 9,2965,777
AlgheroItaly 9,6385,989
AmendolaItaly 9,2725,762
AnconaItaly 9,1525,687
ArezzoItaly 9,2285,735
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,2695,760
BergamoItaly 9,0805,643
BolognaItaly 9,1415,680
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,9475,560
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,4565,876
BrindisiItaly 9,2675,758
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,7516,060
CameriItaly 9,1285,672
CampobassoItaly 9,3115,786
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,6596,002
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,7496,058
Cape FrascaItaly 9,7226,041
Cape MeleItaly 9,3045,781
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,4385,865
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,6986,026
CerviaItaly 9,1365,677
CiampinoItaly 9,3665,820
Cimone MountainItaly 9,1955,714
Cisa PassItaly 9,1935,713
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,3715,823
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,9115,537
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,7726,072
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,4645,881
DecimomannuItaly 9,7446,055
DobbiacoItaly 8,8905,524
FalconaraItaly 9,1585,691
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,2165,727
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,2865,770
FonniItaly 9,6576,001
FrontoneItaly 9,1915,711
FrosinoneItaly 9,3555,814
GelaItaly 9,7716,072
GenoaItaly 9,2365,739
GhediItaly 9,0865,646
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,2985,778
GrazzaniseItaly 9,3835,831
GrossetoItaly 9,3275,796
GrottaglieItaly 9,3035,781
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,5415,929
GuidoniaItaly 9,3425,805
IstranaItaly 8,9985,591
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,9926,209
LatinaItaly 9,3805,829
LatronicoItaly 9,4025,843
LecceItaly 9,3005,779
M. CalamitaItaly 9,3525,812
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,3345,800
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,6065,969
MilanItaly 9,1165,665
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,1165,665
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,3605,816
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,3935,837
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,5685,946
PadovaItaly 9,0325,613
Paganella MountainItaly 8,9875,584
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,7046,030
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,7076,032
PantelleriaItaly 9,8876,144
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,1475,684
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,6946,024
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,2405,742
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,2435,744
PiacenzaItaly 9,1565,690
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,2575,752
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,1155,664
Ponza IslandItaly 9,4415,867
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,3565,814
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,3865,833
PrizziItaly 9,7396,052
RadicofaniItaly 9,2875,771
Resia PassItaly 8,9435,557
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,1455,683
RivoltoItaly 8,9365,553
Rolle PassItaly 8,9475,560
RomeItaly 9,3555,813
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,3795,829
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,9355,553
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,3335,799
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,2475,746
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,3325,799
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,2305,736
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,6195,978
Scuro MountainItaly 9,4605,879
SigonellaItaly 9,7106,034
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,3155,788
TarvisioItaly 8,8645,508
TermoliItaly 9,2555,751
TorinoItaly 9,2085,722
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,1945,713
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,7576,063
TrevicoItaly 9,3405,804
TrevisoItaly 8,9985,592
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,9405,555
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,2075,721
UdineItaly 8,9205,543
Ustica IslandItaly 9,6515,997
VeniceItaly 9,0075,597
VeronaItaly 9,0695,636
VicenzaItaly 9,0305,611
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,3535,812